(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

111 250 €
Exclusive
1 612 € / m² , Mortgage 642 € / month
Durlesti, Regina Elisabeta street
2 + Living
69 m²
5/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455438
New, inhibited

204 900 €
Exclusive
2 252 € / m² , Mortgage 1 183 € / month
Buiucani, Calea Iesilor street
2 + Living
91 m²
2/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445319
New, inhibited

78 500 €
Exclusive
1 869 € / m² , Mortgage 453 € / month
Botanica, Așhabad street
1 room
42 m²
7/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455283
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

172 000 €
Exclusive
1 955 € / m² , Mortgage 993 € / month
Ciocana, Liviu Rebreanu street
2 + Living
88 m²
3/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438540
Very Good Price

84 900 €
Exclusive
1 769 € / m² , Mortgage 490 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Bătrân Boulevard
1 room
48 m²
9/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454686
Very Good Price

54 900 €
Exclusive
1 445 € / m² , Mortgage 317 € / month
Stăuceni, Unirii Street
1 + Living
38 m²
15/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453493

107 900 €
Exclusive
2 158 € / m² , Mortgage 623 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
1 room
50 m²
12/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435687
Very Good Price

69 900 €
Exclusive
2 255 € / m² , Mortgage 403 € / month
Râșcani, Studenților street
1 room
31 m²
4/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454741

54 900 €
Exclusive
1 716 € / m² , Mortgage 317 € / month
Durlesti, Gribov street
1 room
32 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454536

115 000 €
Exclusive
1 769 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Center, Albisoara street
1 + Living
65 m²
8/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 265472
Very Good Price

25 500 €
Exclusive
1 063 € / m² , Mortgage 147 € / month
Buiucani, Liviu Deleanu street
1 room
24 m²
4/9 floors
No bathroom
ID 454061
Very Good Price

49 000 €
Exclusive
1 960 € / m² , Mortgage 283 € / month
Ciocana, Isnovat street
1 room
25 m²
1/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453937

115 000 €
Exclusive
1 691 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Buiucani, Onisifor Ghibu street
3 rooms
68 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451429
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,