Land for sale in Chisinau

available 114 land(s)
Sort by
Posting time
Land for sale in Chisinau: Cricova, Vadul Pietrei street
129 800 €
Exclusive
25 960 € / are
Cricova, Vadul Pietrei street
Construction
5 are
ID 455787
Land for sale in Chisinau: Tohatin, I.P.Poiana Nucului street
43 000 €
Exclusive
7 167 € / are
Tohatin, I.P.Poiana Nucului street
Garden / Fruit-growing
6 are
ID 455507
Land for sale in Chisinau: Durlesti
140 000 €
Exclusive
1 556 € / are
Durlesti
Agricultural
90 are
ID 452181
Land for sale in Chisinau: Ivancea, R23
34 000 €
Exclusive
126 € / are
Ivancea, R23
Agricultural
270 are
ID 449649
Land for sale in Chisinau: Mereni, I.P. Zarea
6 400 €
Exclusive
1 067 € / are
Mereni, I.P. Zarea
Garden / Fruit-growing
6 are
ID 448224
Land for sale in Chisinau: Durlesti, Mircesti street
103 000 €
Exclusive
17 167 € / are
Durlesti, Mircesti street
Construction
6 are
ID 448279
Land for sale in Chisinau: Budești
17 900 €
Exclusive
542 € / are
Budești
Agricultural
33 are
ID 448110
Land for sale in Chisinau: Budești
18 050 €
Exclusive
547 € / are
Budești
Agricultural
33 are
ID 448075
Land for sale in Chisinau: Boscana, Calea Basarabiei Street
18 700 €
Exclusive
1 558 € / are
Boscana, Calea Basarabiei Street
Construction
12 are
ID 447342
Medium Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Colonita
39 900 €
40 000 €
Exclusive
395 € / are
Colonita
Agricultural
101 are
ID 446883
Land for sale in Chisinau: Colonita
11 700 €
Exclusive
650 € / are
Colonita
Agricultural
18 are
ID 446874
Land for sale in Chisinau: Colonita
10 800 €
Exclusive
400 € / are
Colonita
Agricultural
27 are
ID 446860
Land for sale in Chisinau: Durlesti, Eugen Doga street
144 000 €
Exclusive
24 000 € / are
Durlesti, Eugen Doga street
Construction
6 are
ID 445357
Land for sale in Chisinau: Codru, Schinoasa Vale street
185 000 €
190 000 €
Exclusive
13 214 € / are
Codru, Schinoasa Vale street
Construction
14 are
ID 442234
Very Good Price
Land for sale in Chisinau: Bacioi, Veronica Micle street
67 500 €
Exclusive
7 500 € / are
Bacioi, Veronica Micle street
Construction
9 are
ID 442751

Land for sale in Chisinau - at the best prices. Are you looking for land for the construction of a house or block of flats? Acces Imobil can help you find the best land for construction, whether you are an individual or legal entity. We are always close to our customers, so they can be sure they will get the real estate that will meet the needs they have.