(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 6 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

121 500 €
2 382 € / m² , Mortgage 701 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spătaru street
1 + Living
51 m²
5/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445588
Good Price
New, inhibited

119 500 €
1 811 € / m² , Mortgage 690 € / month
Ciocana, Nicolae Milescu Spatarul street
2 rooms
66 m²
5/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453976

129 900 €
2 598 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spătaru street
2 + Living
50 m²
4/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452274
New, inhibited

133 000 €
1 822 € / m² , Mortgage 768 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spătaru street
2 + Living
73 m²
4/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 393303
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,