SkyHouse! Botanica, sos. Muncesti, 1 rooms! White version!

630 Views
ID 431913
SkyHouse! Botanica, sos. Muncesti, 1 rooms! White version!: 0SkyHouse! Botanica, sos. Muncesti, 1 rooms! White version!: 1SkyHouse! Botanica, sos. Muncesti, 1 rooms! White version!: 2
SkyHouse! Botanica, sos. Muncesti, 1 rooms! White version!: 0
SkyHouse! Botanica, sos. Muncesti, 1 rooms! White version!: 1
SkyHouse! Botanica, sos. Muncesti, 1 rooms! White version!: 2

Properties

Location
Botanica
Rooms Nr.
1 room
Housing stock
New building
Condition
Construction in progress
Area
41 m²
Floor
9/18 floors
Nr. bathrooms
1 bathroom

School
500 m
Supermarket
200 m

Mortgage Calculator

The role of this estimate is indicative and does not have contractual value. All loans granted by MAIB take place in the national currency MDL. See more details about

5 %
30 %
10 %
90 %
1 year
30 years
SliderSlider
Real estate price
69 100 €
Amount funded
48 370 €
Monthly payment
0 €
Send mortgage request

Similar objects

: Botanica, Tiras street
66 000 €
69 500 €
Exclusive
1 571 € / m² , Mortgage 381 € / month
Botanica, Tiras street
1 + Living
42
Ground floor/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 431536
Very Good Price
In construction
: Botanica, Dacia avenue
69 000 €
Exclusive
1 605 € / m² , Mortgage 398 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
43
7/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440385
Medium Price
New, inhibited
: Botanica, Costiujeni street
68 500 €
1 631 € / m² , Mortgage 395 € / month
Botanica, Costiujeni street
2 rooms
42
5/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451829
Very Good Price
: Botanica, Cetatea Alba street
66 500 €
67 500 €
1 446 € / m² , Mortgage 384 € / month
Botanica, Cetatea Alba street
2 rooms
46
3/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 445690
In construction
: Botanica, sos. Muncesti
66 000 €
68 000 €
1 610 € / m² , Mortgage 381 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
1 room
41
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 442471
: Botanica, Decebal avenue
69 900 €
71 900 €
1 748 € / m² , Mortgage 403 € / month
Botanica, Decebal avenue
1 room
40
9/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443068