(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1490 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

165 500 €
166 500 €
1 780 € / m² , Mortgage 955 € / month
Botanica, Europa street
3 + Living
93 m²
5/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454484
Medium Price

118 500 €
119 000 €
1 693 € / m² , Mortgage 684 € / month
Buiucani, Ion Neculce street
3 + Living
70 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 382695

65 900 €
1 402 € / m² , Mortgage 380 € / month
Buiucani, Ion și Doina Aldea Teodorovici street
2 rooms
47 m²
5/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454352
Good Price
New, inhibited

162 000 €
1 800 € / m² , Mortgage 935 € / month
Ciocana, Ion Dumeniuc street
2 + Living
90 m²
8/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 433987
New, inhibited

149 900 €
1 897 € / m² , Mortgage 865 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spătaru street
2 + Living
79 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 404116
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

83 900 €
89 900 €
1 864 € / m² , Mortgage 484 € / month
Botanica, Nicolae Titulescu street
2 + Living
45 m²
4/4 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454388
Medium Price
In construction

48 300 €
1 006 € / m² , Mortgage 279 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
2 rooms
48 m²
7/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454194
Very Good Price
In construction

79 800 €
1 036 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
3 rooms
77 m²
9/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454191
Good Price

103 900 €
1 443 € / m² , Mortgage 600 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Batran street
3 rooms
72 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453849
Medium Price
In construction

93 390 €
1 638 € / m² , Mortgage 539 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
2 rooms
57 m²
4/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437467

127 000 €
1 954 € / m² , Mortgage 733 € / month
Satul German, Națională street
2 + Living
65 m²
2/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454348
Medium Price
New, inhibited

94 500 €
2 250 € / m² , Mortgage 545 € / month
Buiucani, Gheorghe Tofan street
2 + Living
42 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454303
New, inhibited

102 075 €
2 490 € / m² , Mortgage 589 € / month
Râșcani, Nicolae Dimo street
1 + Living
41 m²
8/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454293
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,