(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1490 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

119 000 €
2 644 € / m² , Mortgage 687 € / month
Aeroport, Europa street
1 + Living
45 m²
1/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452613
Good Price

105 000 €
1 875 € / m² , Mortgage 606 € / month
Ciocana, Nicolae Sulac str.
1 room
56 m²
11/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451561
Very Good Price
In construction

74 250 €
1 485 € / m² , Mortgage 429 € / month
Rascani, Calea Moșilor street
1 + Living
50 m²
4/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452577
Good Price
New, inhibited

89 900 €
1 998 € / m² , Mortgage 519 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
45 m²
14/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452465
Very Good Price

119 900 €
2 788 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
2 rooms
43 m²
6/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452560

164 900 €
1 832 € / m² , Mortgage 952 € / month
Posta Veche, Socoleni street
3 rooms
90 m²
9/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452511

55 900 €
58 900 €
1 398 € / m² , Mortgage 323 € / month
Posta Veche, Iazului street
2 rooms
40 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452494
Very Good Price

76 500 €
1 821 € / m² , Mortgage 441 € / month
Rascani, Alecu Russo str.
2 rooms
42 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452150

249 500 €
3 199 € / m² , Mortgage 1 440 € / month
Rascani, Andrei Doga str.
2 + Living
78 m²
9/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 270987
New, inhibited

134 900 €
1 874 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
72 m²
11/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452451
Medium Price
New, inhibited

146 900 €
149 900 €
2 040 € / m² , Mortgage 848 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 + Living
72 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452462
Medium Price

67 900 €
69 900 €
1 698 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
Posta Veche, Doina street
1 room
40 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452426
Medium Price
New, inhibited

158 000 €
2 257 € / m² , Mortgage 912 € / month
Botanica,Belgrad street
2 + Living
70 m²
7/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451344
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,