(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
In construction

155 400 €
163 900 €
1 400 € / m² , Mortgage 897 € / month
Botanica, Cetatea Alba street
3 + Living
111 m²
9/3 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 445585
New, inhibited

109 900 €
2 198 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda avenue
2 + Living
50 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445602
New, inhibited

169 900 €
177 500 €
2 151 € / m² , Mortgage 981 € / month
Center, Nicolae Testemitanu street
2 + Living
79 m²
6/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 442703
Very Good Price

53 500 €
53 600 €
1 446 € / m² , Mortgage 309 € / month
Aeroport, Dacia street
1 room
37 m²
8/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445556
New, inhibited

195 000 €
3 000 € / m² , Mortgage 1 125 € / month
Center, Avram Iancu street
2 + Living
65 m²
2/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445523
Good Price
New, inhibited

105 900 €
2 302 € / m² , Mortgage 611 € / month
Durlesti, Regina Elisabeta Street
1 + Living
46 m²
5/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445581
Medium Price

110 000 €
1 833 € / m² , Mortgage 635 € / month
Ciocana, Ion Dumeniuc street
1 + Living
60 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445579
In construction

112 900 €
119 900 €
1 214 € / m² , Mortgage 652 € / month
Botanica, N. Titulescu
3 + Living
93 m²
3/18 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 262162
Good Price
In construction

107 900 €
1 610 € / m² , Mortgage 623 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spătaru street
2 + Living
67 m²
9/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 445499
Good Price

75 000 €
77 000 €
1 786 € / m² , Mortgage 433 € / month
Telecenter, Hancesti street
2 rooms
42 m²
1/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443491

109 900 €
111 900 €
1 570 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Posta Veche, Iazului street
3 rooms
70 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445393
New, inhibited

178 900 €
180 000 €
2 010 € / m² , Mortgage 1 032 € / month
Botanica, Decebal avenue
3 + Living
89 m²
8/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 445366

124 900 €
126 900 €
1 759 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Ciocana, Milescu Spataru street
3 rooms
71 m²
7/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 419653
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,