(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1494 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
In construction

82 500 €
84 500 €
1 310 € / m² , Mortgage 476 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 rooms
63 m²
5/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 429002
New, inhibited

125 500 €
129 500 €
2 670 € / m² , Mortgage 724 € / month
Buiucani, Ioana Radu street
2 + Living
47 m²
9/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 421462
Medium Price
In construction

79 900 €
83 900 €
1 229 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Posta Veche, Ceucari street
2 + Living
65 m²
1/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 429333
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

239 900 €
2 999 € / m² , Mortgage 1 384 € / month
Center, Moara Rosie street
2 + Living
80 m²
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 429316
New, inhibited

149 000 €
152 600 €
2 099 € / m² , Mortgage 860 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
2 + Living
71 m²
12/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 429051
Medium Price

104 900 €
105 900 €
1 311 € / m² , Mortgage 605 € / month
Ciocana, Igor Vieru street
3 + Living
80 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 429175
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

167 000 €
167 200 €
2 197 € / m² , Mortgage 964 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
2 + Living
76 m²
13/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 426898
Good Price
In construction

75 200 €
1 600 € / m² , Mortgage 434 € / month
Posta Veche, Ceucari street
1 + Living
47 m²
7/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428809
Medium Price

155 000 €
1 938 € / m² , Mortgage 894 € / month
Ciocana, M. Cel Batran av.
2 + Living
80 m²
2/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 422900
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

146 900 €
149 900 €
2 295 € / m² , Mortgage 848 € / month
Ciocana, Ion Dumeniuc street
2 rooms
64 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428563
Medium Price

76 000 €
79 900 €
1 767 € / m² , Mortgage 439 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
1 room
43 m²
6/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428362
Good Price
New, inhibited

117 000 €
1 950 € / m² , Mortgage 675 € / month
Rascani, Cornesti str.
2 rooms
60 m²
8/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428464
In construction

71 000 €
77 900 €
1 651 € / m² , Mortgage 410 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
43 m²
3/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428459
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,