(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1490 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

134 900 €
2 498 € / m² , Mortgage 778 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru str.
2 + Living
54 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 389312
Medium Price
In construction

102 150 €
1 380 € / m² , Mortgage 590 € / month
Telecenter, Hincesti street
3 + Living
74 m²
1/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 389305
In construction

71 760 €
1 380 € / m² , Mortgage 414 € / month
Telecenter, Hincesti street
1 + Living
52 m²
2/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 389297
New, inhibited

117 900 €
119 900 €
1 965 € / m² , Mortgage 680 € / month
Rascani, Alecu Russo str.
2 + Living
60 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 379621
Good Price

179 900 €
1 855 € / m² , Mortgage 1 038 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Batran avenue
3 rooms
97 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 387926
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

129 900 €
2 406 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru str.
2 rooms
54 m²
9/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 388227
Medium Price
New, inhibited

182 640 €
2 403 € / m² , Mortgage 1 054 € / month
RascaniN. Dimo street
2 + Living
76 m²
9/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 388213
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

120 250 €
2 505 € / m² , Mortgage 694 € / month
Rascani, N. Dimo street
1 + Living
48 m²
10/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 388208
Good Price

127 000 €
131 000 €
1 764 € / m² , Mortgage 733 € / month
Botanica, Traian avenue
3 rooms
72 m²
4/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 18756
Medium Price
New, inhibited

245 000 €
3 224 € / m² , Mortgage 1 413 € / month
Center,N. Testimiteanu street
2 + Living
76 m²
9/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 387780
In construction

67 900 €
67 933 €
1 331 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
TelecentruHincesti street
1 + Living
51 m²
5/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 387566
Medium Price
In construction

65 395 €
1 453 € / m² , Mortgage 377 € / month
Dumbrava, Durlesti street
1 + Living
45 m²
3/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 387286
Very Good Price
In construction

110 780 €
1 458 € / m² , Mortgage 639 € / month
Dumbrava, Durlesti street
2 + Living
76 m²
5/6 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 387290
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,