(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

81 900 €
84 900 €
1 706 € / m² , Mortgage 473 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
1 + Living
48 m²
2/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446210
Very Good Price

68 500 €
1 713 € / m² , Mortgage 395 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Dacia avenue
1 room
40 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445992
Medium Price
New, inhibited

114 000 €
2 000 € / m² , Mortgage 658 € / month
Telecenter, Ialoveni street
1 + Living
57 m²
9/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 441253

132 000 €
135 000 €
2 164 € / m² , Mortgage 762 € / month
Telecentru, I.C. Suruceanu street
2 + Living
61 m²
10/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437395
Medium Price
In construction

132 720 €
143 780 €
1 196 € / m² , Mortgage 766 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
3 + Living
111 m²
3/18 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 445501
Good Price
New, inhibited

84 900 €
1 633 € / m² , Mortgage 490 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
52 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445949

145 000 €
1 593 € / m² , Mortgage 837 € / month
Sangera, 31 august 1989 street
2 + Living
91 m²
7/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 28861

84 000 €
86 000 €
1 867 € / m² , Mortgage 485 € / month
Rascani, Moscova avenue
2 rooms
45 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445508
Medium Price

124 000 €
125 000 €
1 968 € / m² , Mortgage 716 € / month
Rascani, Cornesti str.
2 rooms
63 m²
10/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 300380

66 500 €
67 500 €
1 330 € / m² , Mortgage 384 € / month
Botanica, Cetatea Alba street
2 rooms
50 m²
3/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 445690
New, inhibited

114 900 €
120 800 €
2 394 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Rascani, N. Dimo street
1 + Living
48 m²
6/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 402928
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

117 900 €
119 900 €
2 456 € / m² , Mortgage 680 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin avenue
1 + Living
48 m²
4/21 floors
1 bathroom
ID 385867
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,