(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

249 000 €
259 000 €
2 128 € / m² , Mortgage 1 437 € / month
Rascani, A. S. Radautanu str.
2 + Living
117 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444706
Very Good Price
In construction

78 900 €
79 900 €
1 547 € / m² , Mortgage 455 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
51 m²
8/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444695
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

103 900 €
107 000 €
1 623 € / m² , Mortgage 600 € / month
Băcioi, Independenței street
2 + Living
64 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438114
Good Price
New, inhibited

81 900 €
1 905 € / m² , Mortgage 473 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
1 + Living
43 m²
1/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 444683
Medium Price
New, inhibited

192 000 €
202 000 €
1 477 € / m² , Mortgage 1 108 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
2 + Living
130 m²
10/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444640
Very Good Price

189 000 €
199 000 €
2 077 € / m² , Mortgage 1 091 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
3 + Living
91 m²
9/12 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 72392
Good Price
New, inhibited

88 000 €
1 760 € / m² , Mortgage 508 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
50 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 444616
Medium Price
New, inhibited

94 499 €
100 999 €
2 054 € / m² , Mortgage 545 € / month
Telecenter, Ialoveni street
1 + Living
46 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443860
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

50 000 €
1 163 € / m² , Mortgage 289 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
1 + Living
43 m²
5/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 443924
Very Good Price

40 900 €
41 900 €
1 515 € / m² , Mortgage 236 € / month
Buiucani, Dacilor street
1 room
27 m²
Ground floor/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 444242
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

130 000 €
2 321 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda avenue
2 + Living
56 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 444498

115 000 €
122 000 €
1 855 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
2 rooms
62 m²
5/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 444406
Very Good Price

115 000 €
1 643 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Ciocana, Alecu Russo str.
3 + Living
70 m²
6/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 441818
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,