(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

139 900 €
144 000 €
1 665 € / m² , Mortgage 807 € / month
Buiucani,I. Buzdugan street
2 rooms
84 m²
2/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 412100
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

215 900 €
240 100 €
1 713 € / m² , Mortgage 1 246 € / month
Posta Veche, Iazului street
2 + Living
126 m²
13/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 422482
Medium Price
In construction

86 400 €
1 600 € / m² , Mortgage 499 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
2 rooms
54 m²
16/18 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437047

44 000 €
45 000 €
1 257 € / m² , Mortgage 254 € / month
Bubuieci, Grigore Vieru
1 room
35 m²
1/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 418018
With facilities
New, inhibited

44 900 €
46 900 €
2 245 € / m² , Mortgage 259 € / month
Rascani, Florilor street
1 room
20 m²
8/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 436952

94 900 €
98 500 €
1 695 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Ciocana, Movileni street
2 rooms
56 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 436943
Very Good Price

140 000 €
146 000 €
1 818 € / m² , Mortgage 808 € / month
Ciocana, Nicolae Sulac street
2 rooms
77 m²
6/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 421859
Very Good Price

109 000 €
110 000 €
1 787 € / m² , Mortgage 629 € / month
Center, Ivan Zaikin street
1 + Living
61 m²
2/3 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 200039
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

148 000 €
157 900 €
3 217 € / m² , Mortgage 854 € / month
Rascani, Renasterii avenue
1 + Living
46 m²
5/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 401242
Medium Price
New, inhibited

146 000 €
155 900 €
3 174 € / m² , Mortgage 843 € / month
Rascani, Renasterii avenue
1 + Living
46 m²
2/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 401244
Medium Price
In construction

118 000 €
1 405 € / m² , Mortgage 681 € / month
Rascani, Calea Mosilor street
3 + Living
84 m²
11/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 436875
Very Good Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

31 900 €
32 900 €
1 679 € / m² , Mortgage 184 € / month
Ciocana, Maria Dragan street
1 room
19 m²
8/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 436850
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

152 000 €
155 000 €
2 764 € / m² , Mortgage 877 € / month
Buiucani, Ioana Radu street
1 + Living
55 m²
8/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 436841
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,