(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

81 000 €
81 900 €
1 446 € / m² , Mortgage 467 € / month
Buiucani, Bisericii street
1 + Living
56 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 424411
Very Good Price

410 000 €
4 100 € / m² , Mortgage 2 366 € / month
Rascani, Moscova avenue
2 + Living
100 m²
2/15 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 424273

135 900 €
137 900 €
1 599 € / m² , Mortgage 784 € / month
Center Dimitrii Cantemir av.
3 rooms
85 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 424226
Medium Price

154 900 €
159 900 €
1 165 € / m² , Mortgage 894 € / month
Botanica, Nicolai Zelinschi street
3 + Living
133 m²
1/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 424172
Very Good Price

58 000 €
60 000 €
1 706 € / m² , Mortgage 335 € / month
Rascani, Moscova street
1 room
34 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 423702
Medium Price
With facilities

25 900 €
26 900 €
1 727 € / m² , Mortgage 149 € / month
Ciocana, Maria Dragan street
1 room
15 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 423710

99 900 €
104 900 €
2 270 € / m² , Mortgage 576 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
1 room
44 m²
9/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 423849
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

139 000 €
145 000 €
3 089 € / m² , Mortgage 802 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru street
1 + Living
45 m²
3/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 423610
Medium Price
New, inhibited

199 000 €
215 000 €
2 843 € / m² , Mortgage 1 149 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
70 m²
11/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 423581
Medium Price

124 900 €
134 900 €
1 373 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Posta Veche, Socoleni street
2 + Living
91 m²
7/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 401470
Very Good Price
In construction

58 700 €
60 000 €
1 334 € / m² , Mortgage 339 € / month
Durlesti,Nicolae Dimo street
1 + Living
44 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 423476
Medium Price
In construction

78 800 €
80 000 €
1 231 € / m² , Mortgage 455 € / month
Durlesti,Nicolae Dimo street
2 + Living
64 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 423460
Medium Price
New, inhibited

109 900 €
115 000 €
1 427 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Posta Veche, Calea Orheiului str.
2 + Living
77 m²
9/12 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 423323
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,