(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
In construction

114 400 €
119 350 €
1 505 € / m² , Mortgage 660 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
3 rooms
76 m²
4/18 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 409612
In construction

72 800 €
78 650 €
1 300 € / m² , Mortgage 420 € / month
Ialoveni, Stefan cel Mare street
1 + Living
56 m²
6/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 410140
New, inhibited

124 900 €
126 500 €
2 230 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Buiucani, Calea Iesilor street
1 + Living
56 m²
9/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 409884

87 000 €
90 900 €
1 611 € / m² , Mortgage 502 € / month
Ciocana, M. Cel Batran av.
2 rooms
54 m²
4/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 409921
Good Price

160 000 €
169 000 €
2 162 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Rascani, Florilor street
1 + Living
74 m²
16/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 409596
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

103 000 €
2 060 € / m² , Mortgage 594 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 rooms
50 m²
1/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 409692
New, inhibited

175 000 €
185 000 €
2 692 € / m² , Mortgage 1 010 € / month
Buiucani,Liviu Deleanu street
2 + Living
65 m²
5/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 409488
Very Good Price

185 500 €
2 132 € / m² , Mortgage 1 071 € / month
Botanica,N. Zelinski street
2 + Living
87 m²
3/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 408669
In construction

79 900 €
83 900 €
1 332 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Ciocana, Bucovina street
1 + Living
60 m²
7/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 406627
Very Good Price

91 000 €
94 900 €
2 220 € / m² , Mortgage 525 € / month
Stauceni, Constantin Stamati str.
2 rooms
41 m²
4/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 409396
In construction

63 000 €
1 313 € / m² , Mortgage 363 € / month
Posta Veche, Ceucari street
1 + Living
48 m²
1/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 409112
Medium Price
New, inhibited

97 000 €
1 426 € / m² , Mortgage 560 € / month
Orhei, Nistreana street
1 + Living
68 m²
3/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 408703
Very Good Price

97 000 €
99 000 €
2 366 € / m² , Mortgage 560 € / month
Botanica,N. Zelinski street
1 room
41 m²
13/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 387953
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,