(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1494 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

115 000 €
Exclusive
1 825 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Botanica, Plaiului street
2 rooms
63 m²
1/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446542
Medium Price

109 900 €
Exclusive
2 198 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Ciocana, M. Cel Batran av.
2 rooms
50 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449360

135 000 €
Exclusive
1 337 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Botanica, Traian avenue
2 + Living
101 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446873
Very Good Price

87 900 €
Exclusive
2 376 € / m² , Mortgage 507 € / month
Buiucani, Nicolae Costin street
1 room
37 m²
5/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449077
Medium Price

119 900 €
Exclusive
2 551 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin street
1 + Living
47 m²
10/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448292
Good Price

77 900 €
79 900 €
Exclusive
1 812 € / m² , Mortgage 450 € / month
Râșcani, Tudor Vladimirescu street
1 room
43 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449066

79 900 €
82 500 €
Exclusive
1 427 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Buiucani, Tudor Vladimirescu street
2 rooms
56 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449022
Medium Price

210 000 €
220 000 €
Exclusive
2 059 € / m² , Mortgage 1 212 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
3 + Living
102 m²
9/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448970
Medium Price

97 000 €
99 900 €
Exclusive
1 078 € / m² , Mortgage 560 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
4 rooms
90 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447004
Medium Price

55 000 €
Exclusive
1 375 € / m² , Mortgage 317 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
2 rooms
40 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446800

149 900 €
152 900 €
Exclusive
2 204 € / m² , Mortgage 865 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Bătrân street
2 rooms
68 m²
3/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 446421

62 900 €
65 500 €
Exclusive
2 246 € / m² , Mortgage 363 € / month
Rascani, N. Dimo street
1 room
28 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446616

83 600 €
87 900 €
Exclusive
1 393 € / m² , Mortgage 483 € / month
Botanica, Hristo Botev street
3 rooms
60 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 266509
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,