(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1494 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

104 500 €
2 049 € / m² , Mortgage 603 € / month
Buiucani, Liviu Deleanu street
1 room
51 m²
1/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445766
Medium Price

68 000 €
1 943 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
Posta Veche, Socoleni street
1 room
35 m²
8/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445739

91 900 €
92 000 €
1 955 € / m² , Mortgage 530 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
1 room
47 m²
11/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445680

75 900 €
77 900 €
973 € / m² , Mortgage 438 € / month
Straseni, Stefan cel Mare street
3 + Living
78 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 445109
Medium Price
In construction

92 700 €
1 626 € / m² , Mortgage 535 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
2 rooms
57 m²
15/20 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445525
In construction

155 400 €
163 900 €
1 400 € / m² , Mortgage 897 € / month
Botanica, Cetatea Alba street
3 + Living
111 m²
9/3 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 445585
New, inhibited

109 900 €
2 198 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda avenue
2 + Living
50 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445602
New, inhibited

169 900 €
177 500 €
2 151 € / m² , Mortgage 981 € / month
Center, Nicolae Testemitanu street
2 + Living
79 m²
6/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 442703
Very Good Price

53 500 €
53 600 €
1 446 € / m² , Mortgage 309 € / month
Aeroport, Dacia street
1 room
37 m²
8/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445556
New, inhibited

195 000 €
3 000 € / m² , Mortgage 1 125 € / month
Center, Avram Iancu street
2 + Living
65 m²
2/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445523
Good Price

110 000 €
1 833 € / m² , Mortgage 635 € / month
Ciocana, Ion Dumeniuc street
1 + Living
60 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445579
In construction

112 900 €
119 900 €
1 214 € / m² , Mortgage 652 € / month
Botanica, N. Titulescu
3 + Living
93 m²
3/18 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 262162
Good Price
In construction

106 500 €
107 900 €
1 590 € / m² , Mortgage 615 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spătaru street
2 + Living
67 m²
9/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 445499
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,