(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1495 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

135 000 €
3 000 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Center, Mitropolit Dosoftei street
1 + Living
45 m²
1/1 floor
1 bathroom
ID 438853
New, inhibited

189 000 €
190 000 €
2 198 € / m² , Mortgage 1 091 € / month
Center, Petru Rares street
2 + Living
86 m²
3/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 434051
Very Good Price

62 500 €
1 786 € / m² , Mortgage 361 € / month
Rascani, Florarii street 2
1 room
35 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438850
Medium Price

70 900 €
1 688 € / m² , Mortgage 409 € / month
Rascani, Mirceşti street
1 + Living
42 m²
Ground floor/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438841
Very Good Price

112 900 €
117 000 €
2 626 € / m² , Mortgage 652 € / month
Botanica, Ghica Voda street
1 + Living
43 m²
1/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438834
New, inhibited

215 000 €
2 945 € / m² , Mortgage 1 241 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
73 m²
6/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 438555

155 000 €
157 000 €
2 348 € / m² , Mortgage 895 € / month
Codru, Livadarilor street
2 + Living
66 m²
4/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438259
New, inhibited

67 900 €
68 200 €
1 698 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
1 + Living
40 m²
2/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435954

180 000 €
186 000 €
2 432 € / m² , Mortgage 1 039 € / month
Center, Alexandru cel Bun street
2 + Living
74 m²
2/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 437246
Very Good Price
In construction

174 900 €
184 000 €
1 666 € / m² , Mortgage 1 009 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
3 + Living
105 m²
5/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 438124
In construction

76 800 €
79 800 €
1 670 € / m² , Mortgage 443 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
1 room
46 m²
5/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438226
Medium Price
New, inhibited

124 900 €
129 900 €
2 449 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
1 room
51 m²
2/12 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 418766
Medium Price
New, inhibited

101 900 €
1 788 € / m² , Mortgage 588 € / month
Riscani, Miron Costin street
2 + Living
57 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 388669
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,