(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1494 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

160 000 €
190 000 €
1 553 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
3 rooms
103 m²
4/8 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 411660
Very Good Price

295 000 €
299 000 €
2 185 € / m² , Mortgage 1 703 € / month
Ciocana,M. cel Batran avenue
3 + Living
135 m²
7/8 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 411617
Very Good Price

99 900 €
103 000 €
1 407 € / m² , Mortgage 577 € / month
Telecenter, Ialoveni street
2 + Living
71 m²
4/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 411641
New, inhibited

179 900 €
2 768 € / m² , Mortgage 1 038 € / month
Rascani, Cornesti str.
2 + Living
65 m²
8/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 411060
Good Price

134 900 €
137 000 €
1 823 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Botanica,Diminetii street
2 rooms
74 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 388623
Medium Price
New, inhibited

55 000 €
1 058 € / m² , Mortgage 317 € / month
Grătiești,Sfânta Treime street
3 rooms
52 m²
3/3 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 410859
Medium Price
With facilities

42 500 €
43 900 €
2 361 € / m² , Mortgage 245 € / month
Buiucani,Suceava str.
1 room
18 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 371311
New, inhibited

71 500 €
1 986 € / m² , Mortgage 413 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru str.
1 room
36 m²
6/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 410410
Very Good Price
In construction

114 400 €
119 350 €
1 505 € / m² , Mortgage 660 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
3 rooms
76 m²
4/18 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 409612
In construction

72 800 €
78 650 €
1 300 € / m² , Mortgage 420 € / month
Ialoveni, Stefan cel Mare street
1 + Living
56 m²
6/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 410140

87 000 €
90 900 €
1 611 € / m² , Mortgage 502 € / month
Ciocana, M. Cel Batran av.
2 rooms
54 m²
4/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 409921
Medium Price

160 000 €
169 000 €
2 162 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Rascani, Florilor street
1 + Living
74 m²
16/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 409596
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

103 000 €
2 060 € / m² , Mortgage 594 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 rooms
50 m²
1/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 409692
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,