(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for Sale in Ialoveni
available 20 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

117 600 €
Exclusive
1 400 € / m² , Mortgage 679 € / month
Ialoveni, Basarabia street
2 rooms
84 m²
5/8 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 443848
New, inhibited

109 200 €
Exclusive
1 400 € / m² , Mortgage 630 € / month
Ialoveni, Basarabia street
2 + Living
78 m²
4/8 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 443638
New, inhibited

70 000 €
72 000 €
Exclusive
1 167 € / m² , Mortgage 404 € / month
Ialoveni, Stefan cel Mare street
2 rooms
60 m²
4/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 439375
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

55 200 €
Exclusive
1 200 € / m² , Mortgage 319 € / month
Ialoveni, Stefan cel Mare street
1 room
46 m²
1/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438357
Medium Price

120 000 €
121 000 €
Exclusive
1 875 € / m² , Mortgage 693 € / month
Ialoveni, Al. cel Bun street
2 + Living
64 m²
6/6 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 434663
Medium Price

114 900 €
129 900 €
Exclusive
1 149 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Ialoveni, Moldova street
3 + Living
100 m²
3/4 floors
3 bathrooms
ID 419661
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

116 000 €
1 381 € / m² , Mortgage 670 € / month
Ialoveni, Basarabia street
2 + Living
84 m²
6/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 414770
Medium Price

94 500 €
1 500 € / m² , Mortgage 545 € / month
Ialoveni, Grigore Vieru street
2 + Living
63 m²
2/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448105
New, inhibited

139 000 €
140 000 €
1 511 € / m² , Mortgage 802 € / month
Ialoveni, Ialoveni street
3 + Living
92 m²
2/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447123
New, inhibited

71 500 €
1 192 € / m² , Mortgage 413 € / month
Ialoveni, Stefan cel Mare street
2 + Living
60 m²
4/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444409
Very Good Price

86 500 €
1 880 € / m² , Mortgage 499 € / month
Ialoveni, Al. cel Bun street
1 room
46 m²
5/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446416
New, inhibited

132 000 €
2 200 € / m² , Mortgage 762 € / month
Ialoveni, Al. cel Bun street
2 + Living
60 m²
4/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446520

92 000 €
95 000 €
1 533 € / m² , Mortgage 531 € / month
Ialoveni, Al. cel Bun street
2 rooms
60 m²
4/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440653
Apartments for Sale in Ialoveni – Comfort, Accessibility, and Smart Investment
Are you looking for an apartment for sale in Ialoveni? You’ve come to the right place! Ialoveni is a growing residential area, appreciated for its proximity to Chișinău, peaceful environment, and modern infrastructure. At Acces Imobil, we offer a wide range of apartments suitable for families, young professionals, and investors.
Why Choose an Apartment in Ialoveni?
- Close to Chișinău – just a few minutes’ drive to the city center.
- Peaceful and Safe Area – perfect for families and a relaxed lifestyle.
- Secure Investment – apartments in Ialoveni are in constant demand due to rapid development.
- Access to Modern Infrastructure – schools, kindergartens, shops, and public transport.
Types of Apartments Available
In Ialoveni, you can find apartments to suit any lifestyle:
- Modern Studios, ideal for young professionals or students.
- 2-3 Room Apartments, comfortable for families.
- Luxury Apartments and Penthouses, with premium finishes and spacious layouts.
Each property is carefully selected for quality, comfort, and long-term value.
How We Help You Find the Perfect Apartment
The Acces Imobil team provides:
- Personalized consultation to choose the right apartment;
- Price analysis and accurate property valuation;
- Full support during the buying process, from viewings to contract signing.
Discover Apartments for Sale in Ialoveni