SMART HOME! Lagmar! Rascani, Tudor Vladimirescu street, 1 room + living. White version!

892 Views
ID 406566
SMART HOME! Lagmar! Rascani, Tudor Vladimirescu street, 1 room + living. White version!: 0SMART HOME! Lagmar! Rascani, Tudor Vladimirescu street, 1 room + living. White version!: 1SMART HOME! Lagmar! Rascani, Tudor Vladimirescu street, 1 room + living. White version!: 2
SMART HOME! Lagmar! Rascani, Tudor Vladimirescu street, 1 room + living. White version!: 0
SMART HOME! Lagmar! Rascani, Tudor Vladimirescu street, 1 room + living. White version!: 1
SMART HOME! Lagmar! Rascani, Tudor Vladimirescu street, 1 room + living. White version!: 2

Properties

Location
Râșcani
Rooms Nr.
1 room + Living
Housing stock
New building
Condition
Construction in progress
Area
49 m²
Floor
2/9 floors
Nr. bathrooms
1 bathroom
Autonomous heating
Yes
Planning
Individual

Description

Facilities

Playground
200 m
Kindergarten
500 m

Mortgage Calculator

The role of this estimate is indicative and does not have contractual value. All loans granted by MAIB take place in the national currency MDL. See more details about

5 %
30 %
10 %
90 %
1 year
30 years
SliderSlider
Real estate price
81 000 €
Amount funded
56 700 €
Monthly payment
0 €
Send mortgage request

Similar objects

: Râșcani, Miron Costin street
84 900 €
89 900 €
Exclusive
1 665 € / m² , Mortgage 490 € / month
Râșcani, Miron Costin street
2 rooms
51
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456070
Good Price
: Rascani, Nicolae Dimo street
77 900 €
78 900 €
Exclusive
1 498 € / m² , Mortgage 450 € / month
Rascani, Nicolae Dimo street
2 rooms
52
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453050
Good Price
: RascaniMirceşti street
78 900 €
80 500 €
Exclusive
1 578 € / m² , Mortgage 455 € / month
RascaniMirceşti street
2 rooms
50
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 400438
Medium Price
: Râșcani, Bogdan Voievod street
81 500 €
1 509 € / m² , Mortgage 470 € / month
Râșcani, Bogdan Voievod street
2 rooms
54
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456425
Very Good Price
In construction
: Râșcani, Calea Moșilor street
83 000 €
1 694 € / m² , Mortgage 479 € / month
Râșcani, Calea Moșilor street
1 + Living
49
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 426382
Medium Price
: Rascani, Andrei Doga street
83 900 €
85 000 €
1 864 € / m² , Mortgage 484 € / month
Rascani, Andrei Doga street
2 rooms
45
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450619