(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
With facilities

39 900 €
40 000 €
1 287 € / m² , Mortgage 230 € / month
Aeroport, Muncesti street
1 room
31 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454589
Very Good Price

170 900 €
2 084 € / m² , Mortgage 986 € / month
Centru, Testemitanu street
2 + Living
82 m²
11/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454465
Very Good Price

68 900 €
1 723 € / m² , Mortgage 398 € / month
Center, Albisoara street
1 room
40 m²
1/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 428596

280 000 €
2 373 € / m² , Mortgage 1 616 € / month
Centru, Sfatul Tarii street
2 + Living
118 m²
3/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454621
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

225 000 €
1 957 € / m² , Mortgage 1 299 € / month
Telecentru, Protoiereu Mihail Berezovschi street
2 + Living
115 m²
2/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447701
Good Price

107 000 €
2 378 € / m² , Mortgage 618 € / month
Ciocana, M. Sadoveanu street
1 room
45 m²
9/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454057
Good Price

165 500 €
166 500 €
1 780 € / m² , Mortgage 955 € / month
Botanica, Europa street
3 + Living
93 m²
5/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454484
Medium Price

118 500 €
119 000 €
1 693 € / m² , Mortgage 684 € / month
Buiucani, Ion Neculce street
3 + Living
70 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 382695
New, inhibited

162 000 €
1 800 € / m² , Mortgage 935 € / month
Ciocana, Ion Dumeniuc street
2 + Living
90 m²
8/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 433987
Medium Price
New, inhibited

149 900 €
1 897 € / m² , Mortgage 865 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spătaru street
2 + Living
79 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 404116
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

83 900 €
89 900 €
1 864 € / m² , Mortgage 484 € / month
Botanica, Nicolae Titulescu street
2 + Living
45 m²
4/4 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454388
Medium Price
In construction

48 300 €
1 006 € / m² , Mortgage 279 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
2 rooms
48 m²
7/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454194
Very Good Price
In construction

79 800 €
1 036 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
3 rooms
77 m²
9/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454191
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,