(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1493 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

110 000 €
1 528 € / m² , Mortgage 635 € / month
Ialoveni, Al. cel Bun street
3 rooms
72 m²
5/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 428325

80 000 €
82 000 €
1 013 € / m² , Mortgage 462 € / month
Botanica, Aeroport street
3 rooms
79 m²
5/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 434041
With facilities
New, inhibited

47 900 €
49 500 €
2 281 € / m² , Mortgage 276 € / month
BotanicaN. Zelinschi street
1 room
21 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435318
In construction

82 000 €
2 000 € / m² , Mortgage 473 € / month
Rascani, Spartacus street
1 room
41 m²
9/20 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435001
With facilities
New, inhibited

33 500 €
34 500 €
1 763 € / m² , Mortgage 193 € / month
Botanica, Independentei street
1 room
19 m²
8/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 434795
Very Good Price

96 400 €
96 600 €
2 008 € / m² , Mortgage 556 € / month
Buiucani, Suceava str.
1 room
48 m²
1/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 434707
Medium Price

127 500 €
129 900 €
1 771 € / m² , Mortgage 736 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
2 rooms
72 m²
4/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 434277
Very Good Price

74 900 €
79 900 €
986 € / m² , Mortgage 432 € / month
Dobrogea, Ion Creanga street
3 rooms
76 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 434829
Good Price
New, inhibited

200 000 €
2 000 € / m² , Mortgage 1 154 € / month
Durlești,T. Vladimirescu street
3 + Living
100 m²
2/4 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 434494
In construction

66 800 €
1 237 € / m² , Mortgage 386 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 rooms
54 m²
6/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 401501
New, inhibited

195 000 €
2 438 € / m² , Mortgage 1 125 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
2 + Living
80 m²
7/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 434991
Very Good Price

41 000 €
1 108 € / m² , Mortgage 237 € / month
Durlești, Nicolae Dimo street
1 room
37 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 434967
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

114 900 €
1 641 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru str.
2 + Living
70 m²
6/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 434984
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,