(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

149 900 €
154 900 €
2 776 € / m² , Mortgage 865 € / month
Buiucani, Ioana Radu street
2 + Living
54 m²
2/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448026
New, inhibited

110 094 €
1 596 € / m² , Mortgage 635 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
2 + Living
69 m²
1/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447986
New, inhibited

134 010 €
1 506 € / m² , Mortgage 773 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
3 + Living
89 m²
2/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447974

170 000 €
190 000 €
2 537 € / m² , Mortgage 981 € / month
Telecenter, N. Testimitanu street
2 + Living
67 m²
9/15 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 438869
Good Price
New, inhibited

122 951 €
1 537 € / m² , Mortgage 710 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
2 + Living
80 m²
4/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447968

82 900 €
85 900 €
1 884 € / m² , Mortgage 478 € / month
Posta Veche, Calea Orheiului str.
1 room
44 m²
8/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447404
Very Good Price

61 300 €
61 800 €
1 362 € / m² , Mortgage 354 € / month
Botanica, N. Zelinschi street
2 rooms
45 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447937

124 900 €
129 000 €
1 735 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Buiucani, N. Costin street
3 rooms
72 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 446249
Medium Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

32 900 €
2 350 € / m² , Mortgage 190 € / month
Ciocana, Igor Vieru street
1 room
14 m²
6/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447918
New, inhibited

74 999 €
77 000 €
1 923 € / m² , Mortgage 433 € / month
Buiucani, Nicolae Costin street
1 room
39 m²
8/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447518
Medium Price
New, inhibited

95 000 €
1 218 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Durlesti, Bisericii street
2 + Living
78 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447645
Good Price

120 000 €
2 000 € / m² , Mortgage 693 € / month
Centru, Vlaicu Parcalab street
2 rooms
60 m²
1/1 floor
1 bathroom
ID 446871
In construction

67 600 €
1 408 € / m² , Mortgage 390 € / month
Telecenter, Hincesti street
1 + Living
48 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447753
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,