(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

145 000 €
1 593 € / m² , Mortgage 837 € / month
Sangera, 31 august 1989 street
2 + Living
91 m²
7/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 28861

83 900 €
84 000 €
1 864 € / m² , Mortgage 484 € / month
Rascani, Moscova avenue
2 rooms
45 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445508
Medium Price

124 000 €
125 000 €
1 968 € / m² , Mortgage 716 € / month
Rascani, Cornesti str.
2 rooms
63 m²
10/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 300380

66 500 €
67 500 €
1 446 € / m² , Mortgage 384 € / month
Botanica, Cetatea Alba street
2 rooms
46 m²
3/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 445690
New, inhibited

114 900 €
120 800 €
2 394 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Rascani, N. Dimo street
1 + Living
48 m²
6/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 402928
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

117 900 €
119 900 €
2 456 € / m² , Mortgage 680 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin avenue
1 + Living
48 m²
4/21 floors
1 bathroom
ID 385867
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

126 900 €
129 900 €
2 759 € / m² , Mortgage 732 € / month
Buiucani, I. Buzdugan street
1 + Living
46 m²
2/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445821
Medium Price

42 500 €
44 900 €
1 700 € / m² , Mortgage 245 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
1 room
25 m²
6/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445809
New, inhibited

79 900 €
80 900 €
2 103 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Buiucani, Nicolae Costin street
2 rooms
38 m²
15/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445805

65 000 €
69 999 €
1 625 € / m² , Mortgage 375 € / month
Telecenter, Gh. Asachi street
2 rooms
40 m²
1/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 434996

104 500 €
2 049 € / m² , Mortgage 603 € / month
Buiucani, Liviu Deleanu street
1 room
51 m²
1/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445766
Medium Price

68 000 €
1 943 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
Posta Veche, Socoleni street
1 room
35 m²
8/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445739
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,