(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

98 000 €
2 085 € / m² , Mortgage 566 € / month
Buiucani, Deleanu street
2 rooms
47 m²
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 440956
With facilities

44 900 €
45 900 €
1 727 € / m² , Mortgage 259 € / month
Botanica, N. Titulescu street
1 room
26 m²
2/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 431945
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

115 900 €
118 500 €
2 695 € / m² , Mortgage 669 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru street
1 + Living
43 m²
2/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440894
Medium Price

144 900 €
154 900 €
2 375 € / m² , Mortgage 836 € / month
Posta Veche, Studentilor street
2 rooms
61 m²
7/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440004

118 000 €
118 500 €
1 903 € / m² , Mortgage 681 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
2 + Living
62 m²
10/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 405952
Good Price
New, inhibited

115 000 €
1 917 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Rascani, Dumitru Rascanu street
3 rooms
60 m²
3/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440800

99 900 €
100 000 €
1 753 € / m² , Mortgage 577 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
2 rooms
57 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 423210
In construction

81 450 €
84 240 €
1 508 € / m² , Mortgage 470 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
2 rooms
54 m²
11/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 374550

116 900 €
119 900 €
2 487 € / m² , Mortgage 675 € / month
Telecenter,Constantin Varnav street
1 + Living
47 m²
2/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440416

84 500 €
1 798 € / m² , Mortgage 488 € / month
Botanica, Plaiului street
1 room
47 m²
1/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430384
Medium Price
New, inhibited

120 000 €
125 000 €
2 222 € / m² , Mortgage 693 € / month
Durlesti, Ialoveni street
1 + Living
54 m²
10/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440326
Medium Price
New, inhibited

87 700 €
90 700 €
1 624 € / m² , Mortgage 506 € / month
Botanica, Burebista street
1 + Living
54 m²
1/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 440619
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

170 770 €
1 146 € / m² , Mortgage 986 € / month
Ghidighici, str. Stefan cel Mare
4 + Living
149 m²
9/9 floors
3 bathrooms
ID 440607
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,