(+373) 78 888 900

450 000 €
1 800 € / m² , Mortgage 2 597 € / month
Center, Avicena street
3 floors
5+ + Living
250 m²
3 are
ID 451060
Medium Price

250 000 €
280 000 €
2 941 € / m² , Mortgage 1 443 € / month
Center, Albisoara street
3 + Living
85 m²
6/8 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 343996
New, inhibited

287 000 €
2 496 € / m² , Mortgage 1 656 € / month
Center, C. Stere street
2 + Living
115 m²
2/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 441133
Medium Price

214 000 €
2 744 € / m² , Mortgage 1 235 € / month
Center, Tighina street
2 + Living
78 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 436773
Very Good Price

199 500 €
3 990 € / m² , Mortgage 806 € / month
Centru,A. Berdardazzi street
1 + Living
50 m²
6/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 19579

249 000 €
260 000 €
830 € / m² , Mortgage 1 437 € / month
Codru, Pomicultorilor Street
3 floors
5+ + Living
300 m²
6 are
ID 404089
Very Good Price