(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1490 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

129 900 €
2 706 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin avenue
1 + Living
48 m²
18/22 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447014
Good Price
New, inhibited

92 000 €
1 957 € / m² , Mortgage 531 € / month
Botanica, N. Zelinschi street
2 rooms
47 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447135
New, inhibited

104 500 €
107 500 €
1 608 € / m² , Mortgage 603 € / month
Buiucani, Calea Iesilor street
2 + Living
65 m²
2/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447109
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

71 500 €
1 192 € / m² , Mortgage 413 € / month
Ialoveni, Stefan cel Mare street
2 + Living
60 m²
4/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 444409
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

248 900 €
2 963 € / m² , Mortgage 1 436 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
3 + Living
84 m²
4/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447065

144 900 €
2 229 € / m² , Mortgage 836 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda av.
2 rooms
65 m²
12/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446737
In construction

90 470 €
1 675 € / m² , Mortgage 522 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
2 rooms
54 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438018

109 900 €
111 900 €
2 498 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Rascani, Florarii street
2 rooms
44 m²
5/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446466
Medium Price
New, inhibited

116 900 €
2 016 € / m² , Mortgage 674 € / month
Ciocana, Mihail Sadoveanu
2 rooms
58 m²
2/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 398966
Medium Price

23 500 €
1 469 € / m² , Mortgage 136 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
1 room
16 m²
3/6 floors
No bathroom
ID 446897

86 500 €
1 880 € / m² , Mortgage 499 € / month
Ialoveni, Al. cel Bun street
1 room
46 m²
5/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446416
In construction

124 900 €
129 900 €
1 952 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
2 rooms
64 m²
12/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446908

52 500 €
1 750 € / m² , Mortgage 303 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Aeroport street
2 rooms
30 m²
3/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 350910
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,