(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1490 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

82 900 €
85 900 €
1 884 € / m² , Mortgage 478 € / month
Posta Veche, Calea Orheiului str.
1 room
44 m²
8/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447404
Good Price

61 300 €
61 800 €
1 362 € / m² , Mortgage 354 € / month
Botanica, N. Zelinschi street
2 rooms
45 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447937

129 000 €
1 792 € / m² , Mortgage 744 € / month
Buiucani, N. Costin street
3 rooms
72 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 446249
Medium Price

59 000 €
60 900 €
1 788 € / m² , Mortgage 340 € / month
Rascani, Moscova street
1 room
33 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 402325
Medium Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

32 900 €
2 350 € / m² , Mortgage 190 € / month
Ciocana, Igor Vieru street
1 room
14 m²
6/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447918
New, inhibited

74 999 €
77 000 €
1 923 € / m² , Mortgage 433 € / month
Buiucani, Nicolae Costin street
1 room
39 m²
8/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447518
Medium Price
New, inhibited

95 000 €
1 218 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Durlesti, Bisericii street
2 + Living
78 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447645
Good Price

120 000 €
2 000 € / m² , Mortgage 693 € / month
Centru, Vlaicu Parcalab street
2 rooms
60 m²
1/1 floor
1 bathroom
ID 446871
In construction

67 600 €
1 408 € / m² , Mortgage 390 € / month
Telecenter, Hincesti street
1 + Living
48 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447753
Medium Price
With facilities

54 000 €
55 900 €
1 421 € / m² , Mortgage 312 € / month
Botanica, Costiujeni street
2 rooms
38 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446623
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

111 900 €
114 900 €
1 963 € / m² , Mortgage 646 € / month
Posta Veche, Iazului street
1 + Living
57 m²
8/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447657

109 900 €
114 900 €
1 744 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Rascani, Moscova avenue
2 + Living
63 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 425080
Good Price

102 000 €
103 000 €
1 594 € / m² , Mortgage 589 € / month
Center, Tecuci street
2 + Living
64 m²
5/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 406391
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,