(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1492 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

199 900 €
205 000 €
2 940 € / m² , Mortgage 1 154 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batran avenue
2 + Living
68 m²
10/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 431863
With facilities
New, inhibited

46 900 €
1 675 € / m² , Mortgage 271 € / month
Ciocana, Maria Dragan street
1 room
28 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437761
Very Good Price

173 000 €
178 000 €
2 060 € / m² , Mortgage 999 € / month
Ciocana, Ion Dumeniuc street
2 + Living
84 m²
13/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 436428
Medium Price

94 900 €
95 000 €
1 825 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru str.
2 rooms
52 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 432372
Good Price

149 900 €
159 900 €
1 499 € / m² , Mortgage 865 € / month
Posta Veche,Ceucari street
3 rooms
100 m²
10/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 437486
Very Good Price

129 500 €
132 000 €
869 € / m² , Mortgage 747 € / month
Center, M. Kogălniceanu street
3 rooms
149 m²
1/1 floor
3 bathrooms
ID 437473
Very Good Price
In construction

80 900 €
84 900 €
1 798 € / m² , Mortgage 467 € / month
Riscani, Renasterii avenue
1 + Living
45 m²
13/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437266

114 900 €
119 900 €
2 089 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
1 + Living
55 m²
8/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437448
Good Price
New, inhibited

133 000 €
136 000 €
1 462 € / m² , Mortgage 768 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
3 rooms
91 m²
13/18 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 437423

120 000 €
2 400 € / m² , Mortgage 693 € / month
Telecenter G. Asachi street
1 room
50 m²
5/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 17108
New, inhibited

194 900 €
2 998 € / m² , Mortgage 1 125 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda avenue
2 + Living
65 m²
2/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437376
New, inhibited

195 000 €
2 868 € / m² , Mortgage 1 125 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
68 m²
13/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437325
Medium Price
New, inhibited

200 000 €
2 941 € / m² , Mortgage 1 154 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
68 m²
8/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437328
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,