(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

135 000 €
136 500 €
2 647 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batran avenue
1 + Living
51 m²
8/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 434351
Medium Price

78 000 €
82 000 €
1 219 € / m² , Mortgage 450 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
4 rooms
64 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 428396
Medium Price
New, inhibited

139 000 €
2 075 € / m² , Mortgage 802 € / month
Poșta Veche, Poştei street
2 rooms
67 m²
5/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 434170
Medium Price

254 900 €
259 900 €
2 628 € / m² , Mortgage 1 471 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Batran avenue
3 + Living
97 m²
14/21 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 434014

79 900 €
84 900 €
1 453 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
2 rooms
55 m²
6/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 434107
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

199 900 €
3 507 € / m² , Mortgage 1 154 € / month
Buiucani, str. G. Alexandrescu
2 rooms
57 m²
5/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 434101

138 000 €
139 000 €
1 971 € / m² , Mortgage 796 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
2 + Living
70 m²
14/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 434086
Very Good Price

87 000 €
88 000 €
1 851 € / m² , Mortgage 502 € / month
Buiucani, Paris street
2 rooms
47 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 431282
Medium Price

155 000 €
157 000 €
2 095 € / m² , Mortgage 895 € / month
Telecenter, Vasile Alecsandri Street
2 rooms
74 m²
8/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 430273
Good Price

127 000 €
128 500 €
2 016 € / m² , Mortgage 733 € / month
Buiucani, Calea Iesilor street
3 + Living
63 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433971
New, inhibited

79 900 €
80 900 €
2 350 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Botanica, Bacioii Noi street
1 + Living
34 m²
6/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433937

196 000 €
205 000 €
2 970 € / m² , Mortgage 1 131 € / month
Buiucani, Liviu Deleanu street
2 + Living
66 m²
5/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433941

77 900 €
79 900 €
1 498 € / m² , Mortgage 450 € / month
Buiucani, Balcani street
2 rooms
52 m²
7/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 376047
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,