(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1489 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
In construction

98 500 €
99 500 €
1 515 € / m² , Mortgage 569 € / month
Botanica, Traian avenue
2 + Living
65 m²
3/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 30507
Good Price

117 000 €
119 000 €
1 603 € / m² , Mortgage 675 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
3 + Living
73 m²
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 433793
Medium Price
In construction

68 880 €
1 602 € / m² , Mortgage 398 € / month
Botanica, Cetatea Alba street
1 room
43 m²
2/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432957

349 000 €
3 035 € / m² , Mortgage 2 014 € / month
Râșcani, Renasterii Nationale avenue
3 + Living
115 m²
3/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 388530

83 000 €
87 000 €
1 930 € / m² , Mortgage 479 € / month
Center,I. Gagarin avenue
2 rooms
43 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 403012
New, inhibited

135 900 €
136 000 €
2 059 € / m² , Mortgage 784 € / month
Botanica, Jubiliară street
2 + Living
66 m²
9/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433744
Very Good Price
In construction

99 400 €
100 000 €
1 484 € / m² , Mortgage 574 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
2 + Living
67 m²
14/18 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 433713
Medium Price
In construction

79 500 €
82 150 €
1 500 € / m² , Mortgage 459 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
2 rooms
53 m²
10/18 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433571
In construction

56 250 €
58 500 €
1 250 € / m² , Mortgage 325 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
1 room
45 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 414352
Medium Price
New, inhibited

84 500 €
87 500 €
1 798 € / m² , Mortgage 488 € / month
Botanica, Traian avenue
2 + Living
47 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433670
Medium Price

169 500 €
172 000 €
1 994 € / m² , Mortgage 978 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
2 + Living
85 m²
7/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 433534
Medium Price
New, inhibited

113 900 €
116 900 €
1 998 € / m² , Mortgage 657 € / month
Botanica, Pandurilor street
2 + Living
57 m²
3/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433580
Medium Price

79 000 €
82 000 €
1 837 € / m² , Mortgage 456 € / month
Telecenter, Miorita street
2 rooms
43 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430465
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,