(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for Sale in Central Chișinău
available 133 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

115 000 €
Exclusive
1 769 € / m² , Mortgage 664 € / month
Center,Albisoara street
1 + Living
65 m²
8/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 265472
Very Good Price

129 000 €
Exclusive
1 955 € / m² , Mortgage 745 € / month
Center, Melestiu street
2 rooms
66 m²
14/15 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453453
Very Good Price

68 000 €
69 000 €
Exclusive
1 700 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
Center, Ismail street
1 room
40 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445280
Very Good Price

75 000 €
Exclusive
1 705 € / m² , Mortgage 433 € / month
Center, Grigore Vieru av.
2 rooms
44 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445607

144 900 €
Exclusive
2 131 € / m² , Mortgage 836 € / month
Centru str. Ion Nistor
2 + Living
68 m²
5/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 430768
Medium Price
New, inhibited

120 000 €
125 400 €
Exclusive
2 069 € / m² , Mortgage 693 € / month
Center, I. Zaikin street
2 + Living
58 m²
13/18 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438933
Very Good Price

77 900 €
79 900 €
Exclusive
2 513 € / m² , Mortgage 450 € / month
Centru, str. Puskin
1 room
31 m²
3/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 439302

86 900 €
87 900 €
Exclusive
1 849 € / m² , Mortgage 502 € / month
Center, Colina Puskin street
2 rooms
47 m²
3/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 438185
Medium Price

87 000 €
90 000 €
Exclusive
1 243 € / m² , Mortgage 502 € / month
Center, Albișoara street
3 rooms
70 m²
7/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 382912
Very Good Price

175 000 €
190 000 €
Exclusive
2 035 € / m² , Mortgage 1 010 € / month
Center, Valea Trandafirilor Street
3 rooms
86 m²
3/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 427282
Very Good Price

86 000 €
89 900 €
Exclusive
1 344 € / m² , Mortgage 496 € / month
Center, Romana street
3 rooms
64 m²
18/21 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 435330
Good Price

260 000 €
275 000 €
Exclusive
4 407 € / m² , Mortgage 1 501 € / month
Centru, M. Eminescu str.
2 + Living
59 m²
6/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433010

79 000 €
79 900 €
Exclusive
1 795 € / m² , Mortgage 456 € / month
Centru, str. Vasile Alecsandri
2 rooms
44 m²
1/1 floor
1 bathroom
ID 400449
Very Good Price
Apartments for Sale in Central Chișinău – live in the heart of the city
Central Chișinău is one of the most desirable residential areas thanks to its excellent infrastructure, proximity to parks, restaurants, schools, kindergartens, shopping centers, and public transport. If you are looking for apartments for sale in Central Chișinău, here you will find updated and verified listings.
Our portfolio includes 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments, both in new residential complexes and on the secondary market — ideal for living or investment.
Why choose an apartment in Central Chișinău?
- Prime location
- High rental demand
- Complete infrastructure
- Stable property value
Available apartment types
- Studio and 1-bedroom apartments
- 2- and 3-bedroom apartments
- New residential complexes
- Secondary market properties
- Fully renovated or white-box finish
Apartment prices in Central Chișinău
Prices vary depending on exact location, size, building type, condition, and amenities. We help you identify real market prices and negotiate effectively.
Professional real estate assistance
- Full transaction support
- Legal verification
- Skilled negotiation
- Time and cost efficiency
Browse the updated list of apartments for sale in Central Chișinău below or contact us for personalized recommendations.