(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1494 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

124 900 €
126 900 €
Exclusive
2 602 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Buiucani,I. Buzdugan street
1 + Living
48 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 401168
Good Price
In construction

74 900 €
Exclusive
881 € / m² , Mortgage 432 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
3 rooms
85 m²
3/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 384189
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

159 900 €
169 900 €
Exclusive
2 104 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
2 + Living
76 m²
10/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 408262
Medium Price

89 900 €
90 000 €
Exclusive
1 798 € / m² , Mortgage 519 € / month
Buiucani, Onisifor Ghibu street
2 rooms
50 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 402349
Medium Price

78 900 €
80 500 €
Exclusive
1 578 € / m² , Mortgage 455 € / month
RascaniMirceşti street
2 rooms
50 m²
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 400438
Medium Price

95 000 €
97 000 €
Exclusive
2 021 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Center, Grigore Ureche street
1 + Living
47 m²
3/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 399330
Very Good Price
In construction

74 900 €
Exclusive
1 189 € / m² , Mortgage 432 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
2 + Living
63 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 353718
Very Good Price

76 900 €
1 748 € / m² , Mortgage 444 € / month
Telecenter, Gh. Asachi street
2 rooms
44 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 455764
Medium Price

148 900 €
1 752 € / m² , Mortgage 859 € / month
Telecenter, M. Lomonosov street
2 + Living
85 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456952
Good Price

57 000 €
1 629 € / m² , Mortgage 329 € / month
Ciocana, Igor Vieru street
1 room
35 m²
1/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 450502

45 500 €
1 685 € / m² , Mortgage 263 € / month
Ciocana, M. Sadoveanu str.
1 room
27 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456759
New, inhibited

259 000 €
2 943 € / m² , Mortgage 1 495 € / month
Botanica, Decebal avenue
3 + Living
88 m²
5/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 435154

93 900 €
1 341 € / m² , Mortgage 542 € / month
Ciocana, Alecu Russo str.
3 rooms
70 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 456746
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,