(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1494 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

146 900 €
2 069 € / m² , Mortgage 848 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 + Living
71 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456791
Medium Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

32 900 €
1 645 € / m² , Mortgage 190 € / month
Botanica, Independenței street
1 room
20 m²
9/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456906
Very Good Price

129 900 €
1 427 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Ciocana, M. Sadoveanu street
4 rooms
91 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 456774

99 000 €
2 200 € / m² , Mortgage 571 € / month
Rascani, T. Vladimirescu street
1 + Living
45 m²
8/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452440
Medium Price

39 900 €
928 € / m² , Mortgage 230 € / month
Ciocana, Uzinelor street
2 rooms
43 m²
2/2 floors
No bathroom
ID 456747
Very Good Price

159 900 €
2 190 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea cel Bătrân blvd.
2 + Living
73 m²
8/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 456744

36 900 €
1 054 € / m² , Mortgage 213 € / month
Ciocana, Maria Drăgan street
1 room
35 m²
5/5 floors
No bathroom
ID 456163
Very Good Price

89 900 €
1 798 € / m² , Mortgage 519 € / month
Râșcani, Nicolae Dimo street
2 rooms
50 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454930
Very Good Price

67 900 €
1 543 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
Râșcani, Nicolae Dimo str.
2 rooms
44 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454840
Very Good Price

87 900 €
1 598 € / m² , Mortgage 507 € / month
Ciocana, M. Sadoveanu street
2 rooms
55 m²
2/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447327
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

99 900 €
2 220 € / m² , Mortgage 577 € / month
Durlesti, Regina Elisabeta street
1 + Living
45 m²
7/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 442776
Medium Price

81 500 €
1 509 € / m² , Mortgage 470 € / month
Râșcani, Bogdan Voievod street
2 rooms
54 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 456425
Very Good Price

59 000 €
1 788 € / m² , Mortgage 341 € / month
Rascani, Moscova street
1 room
33 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 402325
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,