(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1495 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

109 900 €
1 057 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
2 + Living
104 m²
3/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453526
Very Good Price

148 000 €
3 083 € / m² , Mortgage 854 € / month
Telecenter, N. Testemitanu street
1 + Living
48 m²
10/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453115
New, inhibited

114 900 €
2 298 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Ciocana, P. Zadnipru street
2 rooms
50 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453471
Medium Price

61 900 €
1 876 € / m² , Mortgage 357 € / month
Botanica, Muncesti street
1 room
33 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453149

106 000 €
1 927 € / m² , Mortgage 612 € / month
Rascani, Moscova avenue
2 rooms
55 m²
10/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453440
Very Good Price
In construction

55 900 €
1 189 € / m² , Mortgage 323 € / month
Telecenter, Ialoveni street
1 + Living
47 m²
4/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453438
Good Price

62 990 €
1 800 € / m² , Mortgage 364 € / month
Buiucani, Balcani street
1 room
35 m²
1/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453142

89 500 €
2 355 € / m² , Mortgage 517 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
1 room
38 m²
9/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453402
New, inhibited

58 000 €
1 657 € / m² , Mortgage 335 € / month
Botanica, Cetatea Alba street
1 room
35 m²
3/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453395
Good Price

89 800 €
1 694 € / m² , Mortgage 518 € / month
Rascani, Andrei Doga street
3 rooms
53 m²
3/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452926

62 900 €
1 534 € / m² , Mortgage 363 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
1 + Living
41 m²
12/18 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453312
Medium Price
In construction

53 150 €
55 650 €
1 155 € / m² , Mortgage 307 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
1 room
46 m²
8/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453129
Medium Price
New, inhibited

127 600 €
1 657 € / m² , Mortgage 736 € / month
Durlești, Regina Elisabeta street
2 + Living
77 m²
2/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,