(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1495 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

139 000 €
2 138 € / m² , Mortgage 802 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
1 room
65 m²
14/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452998
With facilities

52 990 €
2 120 € / m² , Mortgage 306 € / month
Buiucani, D. I. Teodorovici street
1 room
25 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452916
Medium Price
With facilities

29 500 €
1 735 € / m² , Mortgage 170 € / month
Botanica, Independentei street
1 room
17 m²
9/9 floors
No bathroom
ID 431894
New, inhibited

77 500 €
1 520 € / m² , Mortgage 447 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
51 m²
5/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452148
Medium Price

138 000 €
1 769 € / m² , Mortgage 796 € / month
Buiucani, Cornului street
2 rooms
78 m²
5/6 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 395766
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

104 500 €
2 223 € / m² , Mortgage 603 € / month
Buiucani, Calea Iesilor street
1 + Living
47 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 406523
Very Good Price

139 900 €
2 293 € / m² , Mortgage 807 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin avenue
2 rooms
61 m²
6/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452767
Good Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

42 900 €
1 950 € / m² , Mortgage 248 € / month
Posta Veche, Doina street
1 room
22 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452516
Very Good Price

79 050 €
86 500 €
1 550 € / m² , Mortgage 456 € / month
Codru, Valea Apelor str.
2 + Living
51 m²
6/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452662
Medium Price

77 900 €
1 623 € / m² , Mortgage 450 € / month
Buiucani, Liviu Deleanu street
1 room
48 m²
4/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452721
Very Good Price

49 900 €
50 900 €
1 512 € / m² , Mortgage 288 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 room
33 m²
9/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452700
New, inhibited

106 000 €
2 255 € / m² , Mortgage 612 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
1 + Living
47 m²
5/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 441832

124 999 €
1 689 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Posta Veche, Studentilor street
2 + Living
74 m²
15/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452575
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,