(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1495 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

90 000 €
1 343 € / m² , Mortgage 519 € / month
Ciocana, Igor Vieru street
3 rooms
67 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449348
New, inhibited

85 000 €
87 000 €
1 635 € / m² , Mortgage 491 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
1 + Living
52 m²
11/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449638
Medium Price

58 900 €
59 900 €
1 683 € / m² , Mortgage 340 € / month
Rascani, Matei Basarab street
1 room
35 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449732
Good Price
New, inhibited

162 500 €
1 826 € / m² , Mortgage 938 € / month
Buiucani, I. Buzdugan street
3 + Living
89 m²
3/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 381357
Medium Price

48 900 €
51 900 €
1 287 € / m² , Mortgage 282 € / month
Stauceni, Unirii str.
2 rooms
38 m²
14/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448355
Good Price

164 900 €
170 000 €
2 425 € / m² , Mortgage 952 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin avenue
2 rooms
68 m²
6/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449469
Medium Price
New, inhibited

119 900 €
2 551 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batran avenue
1 + Living
47 m²
12/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449683
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

220 000 €
3 099 € / m² , Mortgage 1 270 € / month
Buiucani, Liviu Deleanu street
3 + Living
71 m²
3/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449653

51 500 €
51 900 €
1 661 € / m² , Mortgage 297 € / month
Ciocana, Otovasca street
1 room
31 m²
6/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437835
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

135 000 €
2 596 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Botanica, Tudor Strisca
1 + Living
52 m²
2/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449612
Medium Price
New, inhibited

189 000 €
2 908 € / m² , Mortgage 1 091 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batran avenue
2 + Living
65 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449500

129 900 €
1 732 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru str.
3 rooms
75 m²
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449475

187 900 €
2 936 € / m² , Mortgage 1 084 € / month
Râșcani, Renasterii avenue
2 + Living
64 m²
7/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449472
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,