(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1495 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

125 000 €
1 404 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
3 + Living
89 m²
1/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 400494
Very Good Price

64 500 €
65 500 €
1 743 € / m² , Mortgage 372 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 room
37 m²
1/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448368
New, inhibited

129 900 €
131 900 €
1 968 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 + Living
66 m²
6/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448336
Very Good Price
In construction

130 000 €
1 529 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
2 + Living
85 m²
4/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 350627
New, inhibited

137 999 €
2 000 € / m² , Mortgage 796 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 rooms
69 m²
4/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448305
New, inhibited

149 500 €
2 769 € / m² , Mortgage 863 € / month
Buiucani, Stefan Neaga street
2 + Living
54 m²
6/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448301
Medium Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

43 500 €
1 891 € / m² , Mortgage 251 € / month
Botanica, Sarmizegetusa street
1 room
23 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448218
Very Good Price

114 900 €
1 532 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru str.
3 rooms
75 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448204
Good Price
In construction

61 200 €
1 700 € / m² , Mortgage 353 € / month
Botanica, Cetatea Alba street
1 room
36 m²
5/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448196
In construction

133 500 €
1 500 € / m² , Mortgage 771 € / month
Ciocana, Bucovina street
3 + Living
89 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448156
Medium Price

83 995 €
84 995 €
1 750 € / m² , Mortgage 485 € / month
Botanica, Minsk street
2 rooms
48 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 445672
Medium Price

108 000 €
1 742 € / m² , Mortgage 623 € / month
Ciocana, Vadul lui Voda str.
2 + Living
62 m²
6/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448153
Good Price

155 000 €
2 067 € / m² , Mortgage 895 € / month
Center, Moara Rosie street
3 + Living
75 m²
1/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447187
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,