(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1495 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

133 640 €
1 485 € / m² , Mortgage 771 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
3 + Living
90 m²
1/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448090
New, inhibited

105 900 €
2 353 € / m² , Mortgage 611 € / month
Ciocana, Nicolae Milescu Spatarul street
1 + Living
45 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448116
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

84 900 €
85 900 €
2 123 € / m² , Mortgage 490 € / month
Rascani, Moscova avenue
1 + Living
40 m²
16/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448111
Very Good Price

61 000 €
62 000 €
2 033 € / m² , Mortgage 352 € / month
Rascani, Nicolae Dimo street
1 room
30 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448099

84 900 €
2 123 € / m² , Mortgage 490 € / month
Rascani, T. Vladimirescu street
1 + Living
40 m²
1/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448073
New, inhibited

155 900 €
163 900 €
2 436 € / m² , Mortgage 900 € / month
Riscani, Miron Costin
2 + Living
64 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447312

65 000 €
1 625 € / m² , Mortgage 375 € / month
Botanica, Dacia/Aeroport avenue
1 + Living
40 m²
5/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447872
New, inhibited

149 900 €
154 900 €
2 776 € / m² , Mortgage 865 € / month
Buiucani, Ioana Radu street
2 + Living
54 m²
2/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448026
New, inhibited

110 094 €
1 596 € / m² , Mortgage 635 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
2 + Living
69 m²
1/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447986
New, inhibited

134 010 €
1 506 € / m² , Mortgage 773 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
3 + Living
89 m²
2/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447974

160 000 €
170 000 €
2 388 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Telecenter, N. Testimitanu street
2 + Living
67 m²
9/15 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 438869
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

122 951 €
1 537 € / m² , Mortgage 710 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
2 + Living
80 m²
4/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447968

82 900 €
85 900 €
1 884 € / m² , Mortgage 478 € / month
Posta Veche, Calea Orheiului str.
1 room
44 m²
8/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447404
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,