(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1495 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

84 500 €
87 500 €
1 798 € / m² , Mortgage 488 € / month
Botanica, Traian avenue
2 + Living
47 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433670
Medium Price

169 500 €
172 000 €
1 994 € / m² , Mortgage 978 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
2 + Living
85 m²
7/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 433534
Medium Price
New, inhibited

114 900 €
117 900 €
2 016 € / m² , Mortgage 663 € / month
Botanica, Pandurilor street
2 + Living
57 m²
2/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433580
Medium Price

64 900 €
1 442 € / m² , Mortgage 375 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 room
45 m²
9/25 floors
1 bathroom
ID 431673
Medium Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

32 900 €
2 056 € / m² , Mortgage 190 € / month
Ciocana, Maria Dragan street
1 room
16 m²
5/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433462
Medium Price
With facilities
New, inhibited

32 900 €
2 056 € / m² , Mortgage 190 € / month
Ciocana, Maria Dragan street
1 room
16 m²
5/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433459
Medium Price
New, inhibited

92 000 €
94 000 €
2 190 € / m² , Mortgage 531 € / month
Durlesti,Tudor Vladimirescu street
1 + Living
42 m²
1/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433449
Medium Price

195 000 €
3 305 € / m² , Mortgage 1 125 € / month
Center, Mitropolit Dosoftei street
1 + Living
59 m²
7/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432943
New, inhibited

275 000 €
285 000 €
2 926 € / m² , Mortgage 1 587 € / month
Rascani, N. Dimo street
2 + Living
94 m²
12/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 433376
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

119 900 €
124 000 €
1 537 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Botanica, Decebal avenue
2 rooms
78 m²
8/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 432817
Good Price
New, inhibited

147 900 €
149 900 €
2 207 € / m² , Mortgage 854 € / month
Durlesti Nicolae Dimo street
2 + Living
67 m²
3/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433322
Medium Price

69 990 €
71 990 €
2 059 € / m² , Mortgage 404 € / month
Botanica, Dimineții street
1 room
34 m²
6/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 390569
New, inhibited

99 900 €
101 900 €
1 850 € / m² , Mortgage 577 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
3 + Living
54 m²
2/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433289
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,