(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1495 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

97 500 €
98 500 €
1 950 € / m² , Mortgage 563 € / month
Buiucani Vasile Lupu street
2 rooms
50 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 433049
New, inhibited

89 900 €
92 900 €
1 998 € / m² , Mortgage 519 € / month
Telecenter, Miorita street
2 + Living
45 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432692
Medium Price

249 900 €
266 000 €
3 011 € / m² , Mortgage 1 442 € / month
Center, Al. Sciusev street
2 + Living
83 m²
4/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 430543
Good Price

185 000 €
3 936 € / m² , Mortgage 1 068 € / month
Center,Stefan cel Mare avenue
1 + Living
47 m²
13/14 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432983
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

79 500 €
82 200 €
1 656 € / m² , Mortgage 459 € / month
Durleşti, Regina Elisabeta Street
1 + Living
48 m²
5/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432826
New, inhibited

199 000 €
203 000 €
2 488 € / m² , Mortgage 1 149 € / month
Botanica, Ghica Voda street
3 + Living
80 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432730
New, inhibited

105 000 €
2 143 € / m² , Mortgage 606 € / month
Durlești, Ialoveni street
1 + Living
49 m²
2/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432661
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

103 900 €
109 000 €
1 960 € / m² , Mortgage 600 € / month
Durlești, Ialoveni street
1 + Living
53 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432658
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

107 900 €
109 900 €
1 962 € / m² , Mortgage 623 € / month
Botanica, N. Titulescu street
2 + Living
55 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432568
Medium Price

186 500 €
189 900 €
1 903 € / m² , Mortgage 1 076 € / month
Buiucani, N. Costin street
3 + Living
98 m²
3/12 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 432492
Good Price

112 000 €
2 240 € / m² , Mortgage 646 € / month
Posta Veche, Gh. Madan street
2 rooms
50 m²
6/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 432475
New, inhibited

94 900 €
98 500 €
2 019 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Buiucani, Paris street
2 + Living
47 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432466
Medium Price

125 800 €
1 823 € / m² , Mortgage 726 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
2 rooms
69 m²
5/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 432330
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,