(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for Sale in Durlești
available 108 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

54 900 €
Exclusive
1 716 € / m² , Mortgage 317 € / month
Durlesti, Gribov street
1 room
32 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454536

134 900 €
Exclusive
1 686 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
2 + Living
80 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449584
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

52 900 €
54 900 €
Exclusive
1 323 € / m² , Mortgage 305 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
1 + Living
40 m²
10/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449758
Medium Price

67 000 €
67 900 €
Exclusive
1 489 € / m² , Mortgage 387 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa str.
2 rooms
45 m²
3/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437850
Medium Price
New, inhibited

124 999 €
129 900 €
Exclusive
2 016 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Durlești, Ialoveni street
2 + Living
62 m²
8/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437930
Good Price

119 900 €
124 500 €
Exclusive
1 966 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 rooms
61 m²
2/6 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 427360
Medium Price

79 900 €
81 400 €
Exclusive
1 631 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Durlesti, Codrilor street
2 rooms
49 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 420439
Good Price
New, inhibited

149 600 €
2 078 € / m² , Mortgage 863 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 + Living
72 m²
8/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454756
Good Price
In construction

48 300 €
1 006 € / m² , Mortgage 279 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
2 rooms
48 m²
7/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 454194
Very Good Price
In construction

79 800 €
1 036 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
3 rooms
77 m²
9/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 454191
Good Price
New, inhibited

75 700 €
1 577 € / m² , Mortgage 437 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
1 + Living
48 m²
1/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453866
New, inhibited

82 200 €
1 678 € / m² , Mortgage 474 € / month
Durleşti, Regina Elisabeta Street
1 room
49 m²
2/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453761
In construction

55 650 €
1 210 € / m² , Mortgage 321 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
1 room
46 m²
8/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453129
Medium Price
Apartments for Sale in Durlești – Comfort, Safety, and Smart Investment
If you are looking for an apartment for sale in Durlești, you’ve come to the right place! Durlești is one of the most sought-after residential areas near Chișinău, offering a peaceful environment, close proximity to nature, and easy access to city infrastructure. At Acces Imobil, we offer a wide range of apartments that meet the needs of families and investors alike.
Why Choose an Apartment in Durlești?
- Peace and Safety – Durlești is known for its quiet neighborhoods, perfect for families.
- Close to Nature – Nearby forests and green spaces ideal for walks and relaxation.
- Quick Access to Chișinău – Short distance to the city center with good public transport links.
- Secure Investment – Apartments in Durlești are in constant demand, making them an excellent investment choice.
Types of Apartments Available
In Durlești, you can find apartments for every preference and budget:
- Modern Studios, ideal for young professionals or students.
- 2-3 Room Apartments, perfect for families.
- Luxury Penthouses and Apartments, with premium finishes and panoramic views.
Each apartment is carefully selected for quality, comfort, and long-term value.
How We Help You Find the Perfect Apartment
The Acces Imobil team provides:
- Personalized consultation to choose the ideal apartment;
- Price analysis and real estate valuation;
- Full support throughout the buying process, from viewings to signing the contract.