(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1492 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

119 900 €
2 551 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batran avenue
1 + Living
47 m²
12/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449683
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

220 000 €
3 099 € / m² , Mortgage 1 270 € / month
Buiucani, Liviu Deleanu street
3 + Living
71 m²
3/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449653

51 500 €
51 900 €
1 661 € / m² , Mortgage 297 € / month
Ciocana, Otovasca street
1 room
31 m²
6/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 437835
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

135 000 €
2 596 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Botanica, Tudor Strisca
1 + Living
52 m²
2/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449612
Medium Price
New, inhibited

189 000 €
2 908 € / m² , Mortgage 1 091 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batran avenue
2 + Living
65 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449500

129 900 €
1 732 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Ciocana, N. M. Spataru str.
3 rooms
75 m²
3/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449475

187 900 €
2 936 € / m² , Mortgage 1 084 € / month
Râșcani, Renasterii avenue
2 + Living
64 m²
7/17 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449472
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

79 900 €
1 776 € / m² , Mortgage 461 € / month
Stauceni, C. Stamati street
1 + Living
45 m²
15/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449468

126 900 €
127 000 €
1 787 € / m² , Mortgage 732 € / month
Botanica, Cuza Voda avenue
3 rooms
71 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449397
Medium Price

106 000 €
107 000 €
2 078 € / m² , Mortgage 612 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
1 + Living
51 m²
11/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 406542
Good Price
In construction

78 500 €
1 635 € / m² , Mortgage 453 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti
1 + Living
48 m²
1/18 floors
1 bathroom
ID 449427
New, inhibited

136 900 €
1 984 € / m² , Mortgage 790 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
69 m²
14/14 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449440
Medium Price

119 900 €
2 398 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Buiucani,I. Buzdugan street
1 + Living
50 m²
6/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 421920
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,