(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1492 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

106 900 €
120 000 €
Exclusive
1 506 € / m² , Mortgage 617 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
3 rooms
71 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 429307

61 500 €
61 900 €
Exclusive
1 538 € / m² , Mortgage 355 € / month
Rascani, Moscova street
1 room
40 m²
12/15 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 449025
Very Good Price

112 900 €
Exclusive
1 568 € / m² , Mortgage 652 € / month
Botanica, Grenoble street
3 rooms
72 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451334
Medium Price
With facilities

35 500 €
Exclusive
1 868 € / m² , Mortgage 205 € / month
Buiucani, Paris street
1 room
19 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453066

78 900 €
Exclusive
1 517 € / m² , Mortgage 455 € / month
Rascani, Nicolae Dimo street
2 rooms
52 m²
4/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 453050
Medium Price

153 000 €
157 000 €
Exclusive
2 186 € / m² , Mortgage 883 € / month
Rascani, Florilor street
2 rooms
70 m²
11/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452966
Very Good Price
With facilities

29 900 €
Exclusive
1 424 € / m² , Mortgage 173 € / month
Ciocana, Maria Dragan street
1 room
21 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452963
Medium Price
New, inhibited

174 900 €
Exclusive
1 943 € / m² , Mortgage 1 009 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin avenue
3 + Living
90 m²
4/13 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452919

129 900 €
Exclusive
1 755 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Ciocana, M. Cel Batran avenue.
3 rooms
74 m²
9/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452734
Medium Price

68 000 €
Exclusive
791 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
Straseni, Stefan cel Mare street
4 rooms
86 m²
2/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448235

41 000 €
Exclusive
1 171 € / m² , Mortgage 237 € / month
Bubuieci, Pietrarilor street
1 + Living
35 m²
3/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452102
Very Good Price
In construction

70 000 €
Exclusive
1 458 € / m² , Mortgage 404 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
48 m²
5/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452507
New, inhibited

75 250 €
Exclusive
1 475 € / m² , Mortgage 434 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
51 m²
8/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452499
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,