(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1493 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

74 999 €
77 000 €
1 923 € / m² , Mortgage 433 € / month
Buiucani, Nicolae Costin street
1 room
39 m²
8/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447518
Medium Price
New, inhibited

95 000 €
1 218 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Durlesti, Bisericii street
2 + Living
78 m²
5/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447645
Good Price

120 000 €
2 000 € / m² , Mortgage 693 € / month
Centru, Vlaicu Parcalab street
2 rooms
60 m²
1/1 floor
1 bathroom
ID 446871
In construction

67 600 €
1 408 € / m² , Mortgage 390 € / month
Telecenter, Hincesti street
1 + Living
48 m²
3/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447753
Medium Price
With facilities

54 000 €
55 900 €
1 421 € / m² , Mortgage 312 € / month
Botanica, Costiujeni street
2 rooms
38 m²
2/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 446623
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

111 900 €
114 900 €
1 963 € / m² , Mortgage 646 € / month
Posta Veche, Iazului street
1 + Living
57 m²
8/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447657

109 900 €
114 900 €
1 744 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Rascani, Moscova avenue
2 + Living
63 m²
9/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 425080
Good Price

102 000 €
103 000 €
1 594 € / m² , Mortgage 589 € / month
Center, Tecuci street
2 + Living
64 m²
5/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 406391
Very Good Price

71 900 €
78 900 €
1 672 € / m² , Mortgage 415 € / month
Riscani, Doga street
1 + Living
43 m²
1/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447299
Medium Price
In construction

74 900 €
75 000 €
1 664 € / m² , Mortgage 432 € / month
Riscani, Renasterii avenue
1 + Living
45 m²
3/15 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447336
Medium Price

95 000 €
2 317 € / m² , Mortgage 548 € / month
Telecentru, Nicolae Testemitanu street
1 room
41 m²
9/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447375
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

122 640 €
1 593 € / m² , Mortgage 708 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
2 + Living
77 m²
1/7 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 447420
New, inhibited

149 900 €
1 851 € / m² , Mortgage 865 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
2 + Living
81 m²
11/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 259430
Very Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,