(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

139 900 €
144 000 €
2 743 € / m² , Mortgage 807 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batran avenue
1 + Living
51 m²
8/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 435852
Medium Price
With facilities

42 000 €
44 000 €
2 100 € / m² , Mortgage 242 € / month
Ciocana, Maria Dragan street
1 room
20 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 441111
New, inhibited

204 900 €
220 000 €
1 464 € / m² , Mortgage 1 182 € / month
Durlesti, Ialoveni street
2 + Living
140 m²
10/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 441950
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

204 900 €
220 000 €
1 464 € / m² , Mortgage 1 182 € / month
Durlesti, Ialoveni street
2 + Living
140 m²
10/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 441948
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

169 900 €
1 788 € / m² , Mortgage 981 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
2 + Living
95 m²
3/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 441933
Medium Price
New, inhibited

69 900 €
896 € / m² , Mortgage 403 € / month
Ciocana, Mircea Cel Batrin avenue
2 + Living
78 m²
10/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 399099
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

99 900 €
1 665 € / m² , Mortgage 577 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
2 + Living
60 m²
3/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 441927
Good Price

70 000 €
72 500 €
1 556 € / m² , Mortgage 404 € / month
Botanica, Pandurilor street
2 rooms
45 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 441629
New, inhibited

109 500 €
110 000 €
1 991 € / m² , Mortgage 632 € / month
Buiucani, Nicolae Costin street
1 + Living
55 m²
6/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 432809
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

95 900 €
2 180 € / m² , Mortgage 553 € / month
Dumbrava, Durlești street
1 + Living
44 m²
6/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 441775
Medium Price

62 000 €
63 000 €
1 632 € / m² , Mortgage 358 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 room
38 m²
1/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 441188

79 500 €
80 500 €
1 347 € / m² , Mortgage 459 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
2 rooms
59 m²
4/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 441333
Very Good Price
In construction

82 300 €
1 419 € / m² , Mortgage 475 € / month
Cricova, Vasile Alecsandri street
2 + Living
58 m²
3/7 floors
1 bathroom
ID 441716
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,