(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1492 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

130 000 €
1 857 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Durlesti,Hîrtoape street
2 + Living
70 m²
2/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 376981
Medium Price

87 900 €
89 900 €
1 352 € / m² , Mortgage 507 € / month
Posta Veche, Gh. Madan street
2 rooms
65 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 425435
Very Good Price

119 900 €
129 900 €
1 998 € / m² , Mortgage 692 € / month
Buiucani,Alba Iulia avenue
2 + Living
60 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 336800
Medium Price
New, inhibited

147 000 €
147 100 €
1 750 € / m² , Mortgage 848 € / month
Center, Ivan Zaikin street
2 + Living
84 m²
14/18 floors
1 bathroom
ID 305419
Very Good Price

58 900 €
61 800 €
1 683 € / m² , Mortgage 340 € / month
Botanica, sos. Muncesti/Minsk
1 room
35 m²
1/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 425726
In construction

81 460 €
1 131 € / m² , Mortgage 470 € / month
Durlesti, Queen Elizabeth street
2 + Living
72 m²
1/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 425609
Medium Price
In construction

90 255 €
1 142 € / m² , Mortgage 521 € / month
Durlesti, Queen Elizabeth street
2 + Living
79 m²
3/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 425598
Good Price
In construction

80 060 €
1 144 € / m² , Mortgage 462 € / month
Durlesti, Regina Elizabeta
2 + Living
70 m²
1/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 425558
Medium Price
In construction

70 000 €
71 500 €
1 556 € / m² , Mortgage 404 € / month
Dumbrava, Durlesti street
1 + Living
45 m²
4/6 floors
1 bathroom
ID 425497
Medium Price
In construction

58 220 €
1 188 € / m² , Mortgage 336 € / month
Durlesti, Queen Elizabeth street
1 + Living
49 m²
8/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 425410
Good Price
In construction

44 000 €
45 000 €
1 023 € / m² , Mortgage 254 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
1 room
43 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 391890
Very Good Price
In construction

102 900 €
103 500 €
1 491 € / m² , Mortgage 594 € / month
Rascani, Tudor Vladimirescu street
2 + Living
69 m²
10/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 406497
Very Good Price

132 900 €
139 200 €
1 528 € / m² , Mortgage 767 € / month
Rascani, Matei Basarab street
2 + Living
87 m²
1/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 425296
Good Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,