(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
In construction

55 900 €
1 189 € / m² , Mortgage 323 € / month
Telecenter, Ialoveni street
1 + Living
47 m²
4/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453438
Good Price

62 990 €
1 800 € / m² , Mortgage 364 € / month
Buiucani, Balcani street
1 room
35 m²
1/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453142

89 500 €
2 355 € / m² , Mortgage 517 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
1 room
38 m²
9/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453402
New, inhibited

58 000 €
1 657 € / m² , Mortgage 335 € / month
Botanica, Cetatea Alba street
1 room
35 m²
3/4 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453395
Good Price

89 800 €
1 694 € / m² , Mortgage 518 € / month
Rascani, Andrei Doga street
3 rooms
53 m²
3/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452926
In construction

53 150 €
55 650 €
1 155 € / m² , Mortgage 307 € / month
Durlesti, Nicolae Dimo street
1 room
46 m²
8/11 floors
1 bathroom
ID 453129
Medium Price
New, inhibited

127 600 €
1 657 € / m² , Mortgage 736 € / month
Durlești, Regina Elisabeta street
2 + Living
77 m²
2/8 floors
1 bathroom
ID 451900

129 900 €
1 528 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Botanica, str. N. Titulescu
3 + Living
85 m²
7/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 344860
Very Good Price

138 900 €
1 903 € / m² , Mortgage 802 € / month
Buiucani, Alba Iulia avenue
2 + Living
73 m²
9/12 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452825
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

139 000 €
2 138 € / m² , Mortgage 802 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
1 room
65 m²
14/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452998
With facilities

52 990 €
2 120 € / m² , Mortgage 306 € / month
Buiucani, D. I. Teodorovici street
1 room
25 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452916
Medium Price
With facilities

29 500 €
1 735 € / m² , Mortgage 170 € / month
Botanica, Independentei street
1 room
17 m²
9/9 floors
No bathroom
ID 431894
New, inhibited

77 500 €
1 520 € / m² , Mortgage 447 € / month
Botanica/Aeroport, Dacia avenue
1 + Living
51 m²
5/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452148
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,