(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time
New, inhibited

134 900 €
1 874 € / m² , Mortgage 779 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 + Living
72 m²
11/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452451
Good Price
New, inhibited

146 900 €
149 900 €
2 040 € / m² , Mortgage 848 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 + Living
72 m²
5/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452462
Good Price

67 900 €
69 900 €
1 698 € / m² , Mortgage 392 € / month
Posta Veche, Doina street
1 room
40 m²
1/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452426
Medium Price
New, inhibited

158 000 €
2 257 € / m² , Mortgage 912 € / month
Botanica,Belgrad street
2 + Living
70 m²
7/11 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 451344
In construction

82 500 €
1 250 € / m² , Mortgage 476 € / month
Telecenter, Hincesti street
2 rooms
66 m²
1/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 450895

82 500 €
1 755 € / m² , Mortgage 476 € / month
Telecenter, Drumul Viilor street
2 rooms
47 m²
3/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 445800
Very Good Price
New, inhibited

109 900 €
1 832 € / m² , Mortgage 634 € / month
Telecentru, Academiei street
2 + Living
60 m²
2/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452430
Good Price
New, inhibited

132 000 €
2 129 € / m² , Mortgage 762 € / month
Sculeni, Calea Ieșilor Street
2 rooms
62 m²
5/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452315

129 500 €
131 500 €
1 904 € / m² , Mortgage 747 € / month
Buiucani, V. Belinski street
3 rooms
68 m²
8/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452019
With facilities

27 500 €
1 375 € / m² , Mortgage 159 € / month
Botanica, Muncesti street
1 room
20 m²
3/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452392
Medium Price
With facilities

39 900 €
1 663 € / m² , Mortgage 230 € / month
Ciocana, Maria Dragan street
1 room
24 m²
3/5 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 452293
Good Price
New, inhibited

69 900 €
71 000 €
1 748 € / m² , Mortgage 403 € / month
Ciocana, Ginta Latina street
2 rooms
40 m²
15/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 452255
Very Good Price

30 900 €
31 000 €
1 717 € / m² , Mortgage 178 € / month
Buiucani, str. Ion Pelivan
1 room
18 m²
3/5 floors
No bathroom
ID 451482
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,