(+373) 78 888 900
Apartments for sale in Chisinau
available 1491 apartments
Sort by
Posting time

94 500 €
1 500 € / m² , Mortgage 545 € / month
Ialoveni, Grigore Vieru street
2 + Living
63 m²
2/3 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448105
In construction

159 900 €
2 498 € / m² , Mortgage 923 € / month
Botanica, Gradina Botanica street
1 + Living
64 m²
9/16 floors
1 bathroom
ID 433018
New, inhibited

77 500 €
1 938 € / m² , Mortgage 447 € / month
Buiucani, Nicolae Costin street
2 rooms
40 m²
16/16 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 448513
Medium Price

39 900 €
40 000 €
1 425 € / m² , Mortgage 230 € / month
Cricova, Chișinău street
1 room
28 m²
3/5 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447852
Very Good Price
In construction

62 000 €
65 000 €
1 292 € / m² , Mortgage 358 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
2 rooms
48 m²
3/9 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448490
Very Good Price

112 000 €
113 900 €
2 196 € / m² , Mortgage 646 € / month
Ciocana, M. Sadoveanu
2 + Living
51 m²
1/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 447953
New, inhibited

64 999 €
69 500 €
1 512 € / m² , Mortgage 375 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
1 + Living
43 m²
8/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448440
New, inhibited

125 000 €
1 404 € / m² , Mortgage 721 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
3 + Living
89 m²
1/10 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 400494
Very Good Price

63 000 €
64 500 €
1 703 € / m² , Mortgage 364 € / month
Botanica, Dacia avenue
1 room
37 m²
1/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448368
New, inhibited

129 900 €
131 900 €
1 968 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Durlesti, Cartusa street
2 + Living
66 m²
6/10 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448336
Very Good Price
In construction

130 000 €
1 529 € / m² , Mortgage 750 € / month
Botanica, Diminetii street
2 + Living
85 m²
4/9 floors
2 bathrooms
ID 350627
New, inhibited

137 999 €
2 000 € / m² , Mortgage 796 € / month
Buiucani, Vasile Lupu street
2 rooms
69 m²
4/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448305
Medium Price
New, inhibited

149 500 €
2 769 € / m² , Mortgage 863 € / month
Buiucani, Stefan Neaga street
2 + Living
54 m²
6/13 floors
1 bathroom
ID 448301
Medium Price
Apartments for sale in Chisinau with 1,2,3,4 rooms at affordable prices. Whether you are looking for an apartment in Chisinau (Centru, Botanica, Râşcani, Posta Veche, Ciocana, Buiucani, Telecentru) or its suburbs, we are open to help, guide and support you at any of the steps for purchasing and selling a real estate,